Class: E1 (H/B)
1.Maxim Kahánek (CZE) Porsche 911 SC RS
2.Alex Karkach (RUS) Audi Sport Quattro S1
3.Jovicic Rasko (SER) Audi Sport Quattro S1
4.Adam Sadej (POL) Audi Sport Quattro S1
5.Libor Tomeček (CZE) Audi Sport Quattro S1
6.Adrian Byczkowski (POL) Peugeot 205 T16 E2
7.Tatar Branislav (SVK) Audi Sport Quattro S1
8.Karel Schamberger (CZE) Audi Sport Quattro S1
9.Oleksandr NEVAKSHONOV (UKR) Lada VFTS
10.Maciej Zawisza (POL) Audi Sport Quattro S1
2.Alex Karkach (RUS) Audi Sport Quattro S1
3.Jovicic Rasko (SER) Audi Sport Quattro S1
4.Adam Sadej (POL) Audi Sport Quattro S1
5.Libor Tomeček (CZE) Audi Sport Quattro S1
6.Adrian Byczkowski (POL) Peugeot 205 T16 E2
7.Tatar Branislav (SVK) Audi Sport Quattro S1
8.Karel Schamberger (CZE) Audi Sport Quattro S1
9.Oleksandr NEVAKSHONOV (UKR) Lada VFTS
10.Maciej Zawisza (POL) Audi Sport Quattro S1
Class: E2 (H/A)
1.Dominik Stříteský (CZE) BMW M3 E30
2.Josef Karlec (CZE) Subaru Legacy BC RS
3.Milan Reznicek (CZE) Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V
4.Aleks Romanenko (RUS) Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo
5.Marek Grabon (POL) ???
6.Krasi Slavchev (BUL) Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V
7.Piotr Jedras (POL) Subaru Legacy BC RS
8.Martin Zajíc (CZE) Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V
2.Josef Karlec (CZE) Subaru Legacy BC RS
3.Milan Reznicek (CZE) Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V
4.Aleks Romanenko (RUS) Toyota Celica ST185 4WD Turbo
5.Marek Grabon (POL) ???
6.Krasi Slavchev (BUL) Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V
7.Piotr Jedras (POL) Subaru Legacy BC RS
8.Martin Zajíc (CZE) Lancia Delta HF Integrale 16V
Class: Group A (old WRC)
1.Teodor Todorov (BUL) Hyundai Accent LC WRC
2.Rafa Iglesias (ESP) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
3.Martin Lopez (POL) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
4.Anton Kochetkov (RUS) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
5.Michal Gulas (SVK) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
6.Alexander DRIVE (UKR) Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2001 S7
7.Martin Hejný (CZE) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
9.Sergey Rogovskoy (UKR) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
10.Mariusz Chrascina (POL) ???
2.Rafa Iglesias (ESP) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
3.Martin Lopez (POL) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
4.Anton Kochetkov (RUS) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
5.Michal Gulas (SVK) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
6.Alexander DRIVE (UKR) Subaru Impreza GDA WRC2001 S7
7.Martin Hejný (CZE) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
9.Sergey Rogovskoy (UKR) Subaru Impreza GDB WRC2003 S9
10.Mariusz Chrascina (POL) ???
Class: Group N (N4&R4)
1.Dimitar Rosenov (BUL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
2.Petar Grabchev (BUL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
3.Hristo Ublev (BUL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
4.Ilian Valchev (BUL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
5.Dalius Rinkevičius (LIT) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
6.Yuriy Titov (RUS) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2
7.Marcin Kubowicz (POL) Subaru Impreza N15
8.Evgeniy Chetin (RUS) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
9.Tommi Czubkinen (POL) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
10.Stefan OVCARIK (SVK) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
11.Evgenyi Panyushkin (RUS) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
12.Michaela Zajícová (CZE) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
13.Volodymyr Dubrovskii (UKR) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
14.Hristo Danielov (BUL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
15.Alexandr Borkunov (RUS) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
16.Krzysiek Sliz (POL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
17.Ilian Donchev (BUL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
18.Kirill Kolomiets (UKR) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
19.Ovidijus Vastakas (LIT) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
2.Petar Grabchev (BUL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
3.Hristo Ublev (BUL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
4.Ilian Valchev (BUL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
5.Dalius Rinkevičius (LIT) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
6.Yuriy Titov (RUS) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X V1.2
7.Marcin Kubowicz (POL) Subaru Impreza N15
8.Evgeniy Chetin (RUS) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
9.Tommi Czubkinen (POL) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
10.Stefan OVCARIK (SVK) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
11.Evgenyi Panyushkin (RUS) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
12.Michaela Zajícová (CZE) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
13.Volodymyr Dubrovskii (UKR) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
14.Hristo Danielov (BUL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
15.Alexandr Borkunov (RUS) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
16.Krzysiek Sliz (POL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
17.Ilian Donchev (BUL) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
18.Kirill Kolomiets (UKR) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
19.Ovidijus Vastakas (LIT) Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IX
Class: GT (RGT)
.....
Class: OpTCGT (RC4)
1.Sergey Ivanov (RUS) Opel Adam R2
2.Mateusz Firssen (POL) Opel Adam R2
3.Mateusz Przyszlakowski (POL) Opel Adam R2
4.Alexey SOLDATENKO (RUS) Opel Adam R2
5.Marcin Aniolek (POL) Peugeot 208 R2
6.Pavlo Vorobyov (UKR) Ford Fiesta R2
7.Nikolay Kocherga (UKR) Opel Adam R2
8.Mateusz Sznajderski (POL) Ford Fiesta R2
9.Sergey Bokov (RUS) Opel Adam R2
10.Florian Carius (GER) Skoda Fabia R2
2.Mateusz Firssen (POL) Opel Adam R2
3.Mateusz Przyszlakowski (POL) Opel Adam R2
4.Alexey SOLDATENKO (RUS) Opel Adam R2
5.Marcin Aniolek (POL) Peugeot 208 R2
6.Pavlo Vorobyov (UKR) Ford Fiesta R2
7.Nikolay Kocherga (UKR) Opel Adam R2
8.Mateusz Sznajderski (POL) Ford Fiesta R2
9.Sergey Bokov (RUS) Opel Adam R2
10.Florian Carius (GER) Skoda Fabia R2